Karta na In Captivity (25.09.2011)
Data: 25.09.2011
Theme song:
Miejsce: Staples Center (Los Angeles, California)
6 Man Elimination Chamber Match for World Heavyweight Championship Title
Nick Taylor (c) vs Kurt Maxim vs The Rock vs Steve Austin vs BJ Wyles vs Charles Daavis
6-Man Elimination Chamber Match for Global Championship Title
Dan Dowson (c) vs Kane vs Mark Henry vs Max Heat vs Chris Jericho vs Jeff Jarrett
Hell in a Cell Match
Gangrel vs Scott Sabim
6-Man Light Heavyweight Championship Steel Cage 25-minute Scramble Match
Chris Dowson vs Dolph Ziggler vs R-Truth vs Brett DiBiase vs Mike JariS vs Jack Bryan
6-Man Elimination Chamber Match for No. 1 Contender to NWE Championship Title
Arato Brix vs. David Philips vs. Chris Fehn vs. Randy Orton vs. Marc Peżan vs. Ablazir
Steel Cage Match for NWE Championship Title
Matt "Leviathan" Levsky vs. "Unknown"
6-Man Steel Cage Gauntlet Match for Television Championship Title
Luke Brown (c) vs. Alex Cobra vs. Max Cooper vs. Remik Pudzianowski vs, Kurt Angle vs. Wayne Brown
Steel Cage Match for Hardcore Championship Title
Grzesiek Klon (c) vs. Cody Rhodes
Dog Collar Match
Ryan Kennedy VS Raven
Single Non-Title Match
Kenneth Matthews VS Patrick Payne
Moje typy:
6 Man Elimination Chamber Match for World Heavyweight Championship Title
Nick Taylor (c) vs Kurt Maxim vs The Rock vs Steve Austin vs BJ Wyles vs Charles Daavis
6-Man Elimination Chamber Match for Global Championship Title
Dan Dowson (c) vs Kane vs Mark Henry vs Max Heat vs Chris Jericho vs Jeff Jarrett
Hell in a Cell Match
Gangrel vs Scott Sabim
6-Man Light Heavyweight Championship Steel Cage 25-minute Scramble Match
Chris Dowson vs Dolph Ziggler vs R-Truth vs Brett DiBiase vs Mike JariS vs Jack Bryan
6-Man Elimination Chamber Match for No. 1 Contender to NWE Championship Title
Arato Brix vs. David Philips vs. Chris Fehn vs. Randy Orton vs. Marc Peżan vs. Ablazir
Steel Cage Match for NWE Championship Title
Matt "Leviathan" Levsky vs. "Unknown"
6-Man Steel Cage Gauntlet Match for Television Championship Title
Luke Brown (c) vs. Alex Cobra vs. Max Cooper vs. Remik Pudzianowski vs, Kurt Angle vs. Wayne Brown
Steel Cage Match for Hardcore Championship Title
Grzesiek Klon (c) vs. Cody Rhodes
Dog Collar Match
Ryan Kennedy VS Raven
Single Non-Title Match
Kenneth Matthews VS Patrick Payne
Ablazir
Championships:
1x Televison
1 x Hardcore
Championships as another characters:
1 x Tag Team with R-Truth as Mark Henry
Offline
6 Man Elimination Chamber Match for World Heavyweight Championship Title
Nick Taylor (c) vs Kurt Maxim vs The Rock vs Steve Austin vs BJ Wyles vs Charles Daavis - Nie typuje
6-Man Elimination Chamber Match for Global Championship Title
Dan Dowson (c) vs Kane vs Mark Henry vs Max Heat vs Chris Jericho vs Jeff Jarrett
Hell in a Cell Match
Gangrel vs Scott Sabim
6-Man Light Heavyweight Championship Steel Cage 25-minute Scramble Match
Chris Dowson vs Dolph Ziggler vs R-Truth vs Brett DiBiase vs Mike JariS vs Jack Bryan
6-Man Elimination Chamber Match for No. 1 Contender to NWE Championship Title
Arato Brix vs. David Philips vs. Chris Fehn vs. Randy Orton vs. Marc Peżan vs. Ablazir
Steel Cage Match for NWE Championship Title
Matt "Leviathan" Levsky vs. "Unknown"
6-Man Steel Cage Gauntlet Match for Television Championship Title
Luke Brown (c) vs. Alex Cobra vs. Max Cooper vs. Remik Pudzianowski vs, Kurt Angle vs. Wayne Brown
Steel Cage Match for Hardcore Championship Title
Grzesiek Klon (c) vs. Cody Rhodes
Dog Collar Match
Ryan Kennedy VS Raven - Oby..
Single Non-Title Match
Kenneth Matthews VS Patrick Payne - Piszę, nie typuję
Offline
6 Man Elimination Chamber Match for World Heavyweight Championship Title
Nick Taylor (c) vs Kurt Maxim vs The Rock vs Steve Austin vs BJ Wyles vs Charles Daavis
6-Man Elimination Chamber Match for Global Championship Title
Dan Dowson (c) vs Kane vs Mark Henry vs Max Heat vs Chris Jericho vs Jeff Jarrett
Hell in a Cell Match
Gangrel vs Scott Sabim
6-Man Light Heavyweight Championship Steel Cage 25-minute Scramble Match
Chris Dowson vs Dolph Ziggler vs R-Truth vs Brett DiBiase vs Mike JariS vs Jack Bryan
6-Man Elimination Chamber Match for No. 1 Contender to NWE Championship Title
Arato Brix vs. David Philips vs. Chris Fehn vs. Randy Orton vs. Marc Peżan vs. Ablazir
Steel Cage Match for NWE Championship Title
Matt "Leviathan" Levsky vs. "Unknown"
6-Man Steel Cage Gauntlet Match for Television Championship Title
Luke Brown (c) vs. Alex Cobra vs. Max Cooper vs. Remik Pudzianowski vs. Kurt Angle vs. Wayne Brown
Steel Cage Match for Hardcore Championship Title
Grzesiek Klon (c) vs. Cody Rhodes
Dog Collar Match
Ryan Kennedy vs. Raven
Single Non-Title Match
Kenneth Matthews vs. Patrick Payne
Zwycięstwa: 3 | Bez Rozstrzygnięcia: 0 | Porażki: 2
Offline
6 Man Elimination Chamber Match for World Heavyweight Championship Title
Nick Taylor (c) vs Kurt Maxim vs The Rock vs Steve Austin vs BJ Wyles vs Charles Daavis - Nie typuję..
6-Man Elimination Chamber Match for Global Championship Title
Dan Dowson (c) vs Kane vs Mark Henry vs Max Heat vs Chris Jericho vs Jeff Jarrett
Hell in a Cell Match
Gangrel vs Scott Sabim
6-Man Light Heavyweight Championship Steel Cage 25-minute Scramble Match
Chris Dowson vs Dolph Ziggler vs R-Truth vs Brett DiBiase vs Mike JariS vs Jack Bryan
6-Man Elimination Chamber Match for No. 1 Contender to NWE Championship Title
Arato Brix vs. David Philips vs. Chris Fehn vs. Randy Orton vs. Marc Peżan vs. Ablazir
Steel Cage Match for NWE Championship Title
Matt "Leviathan" Levsky vs. "Unknown"
6-Man Steel Cage Gauntlet Match for Television Championship Title
Luke Brown (c) vs. Alex Cobra vs. Max Cooper vs. Remik Pudzianowski vs, Kurt Angle vs. Wayne Brown
Steel Cage Match for Hardcore Championship Title
Grzesiek Klon (c) vs. Cody Rhodes
Dog Collar Match
Ryan Kennedy VS Raven - Nie typuję..
Single Non-Title Match
Kenneth Matthews VS Patrick Payne - Nie typuję..
Offline
Nick Taylor
Dan Dowson
Gangrel
Mike JariS
Arato Brix
Unknown
Pudzian
Cody Rhodes
Raven
Kenneth Matthews
Offline
6 Man Elimination Chamber Match for World Heavyweight Championship Title
Nick Taylor (c) vs Kurt Maxim vs The Rock vs Steve Austin vs BJ Wyles vs Charles Daavis
6-Man Elimination Chamber Match for Global Championship Title
Dan Dowson (c) vs Kane vs Mark Henry vs Max Heat vs Chris Jericho vs Jeff Jarrett
Hell in a Cell Match
Gangrel vs Scott Sabim
6-Man Light Heavyweight Championship Steel Cage 25-minute Scramble Match
Chris Dowson vs Dolph Ziggler vs R-Truth vs Brett DiBiase vs Mike JariS vs Jack Bryan- nie typuje
6-Man Elimination Chamber Match for No. 1 Contender to NWE Championship Title
Arato Brix vs. David Philips vs. Chris Fehn vs. Randy Orton vs. Marc Peżan vs. Ablazir
Steel Cage Match for NWE Championship Title
Matt "Leviathan" Levsky vs. "Unknown"
6-Man Steel Cage Gauntlet Match for Television Championship Title
Luke Brown (c) vs. Alex Cobra vs. Max Cooper vs. Remik Pudzianowski vs, Kurt Angle vs. Wayne Brown
Steel Cage Match for Hardcore Championship Title
Grzesiek Klon (c) vs. Cody Rhodes
Dog Collar Match
Ryan Kennedy VS Raven
Single Non-Title Match
Kenneth Matthews VS Patrick Payne
Ted DiBiase jr
Osiągnięcia
3x Tag team champion(Now)
1x Intercontinental Champions
1x Hardcore Champion
Offline
6 Man Elimination Chamber Match for World Heavyweight Championship Title
Nick Taylor (c) vs Kurt Maxim vs The Rock vs Steve Austin vs BJ Wyles vs Charles Daavis
6-Man Elimination Chamber Match for Global Championship Title
Dan Dowson (c) vs Kane vs Mark Henry vs Max Heat vs Chris Jericho vs Jeff Jarrett
Hell in a Cell Match
Gangrel vs Scott Sabim
6-Man Light Heavyweight Championship Steel Cage 25-minute Scramble Match
Chris Dowson vs Dolph Ziggler vs R-Truth vs Brett DiBiase vs Mike JariS vs Jack Bryan
6-Man Elimination Chamber Match for No. 1 Contender to NWE Championship Title
Arato Brix vs. David Philips vs. Chris Fehn vs. Randy Orton vs. Marc Peżan vs. Ablazir
Steel Cage Match for NWE Championship Title
Matt "Leviathan" Levsky vs. "Unknown"
6-Man Steel Cage Gauntlet Match for Television Championship Title
Luke Brown (c) vs. Alex Cobra vs. Max Cooper vs. Remik Pudzianowski vs, Kurt Angle vs. Wayne Brown
Steel Cage Match for Hardcore Championship Title
Grzesiek Klon (c) vs. Cody Rhodes
Dog Collar Match
Ryan Kennedy VS Raven
Single Non-Title Match
Kenneth Matthews VS Patrick Payne
Record
Wins:9
No Contest:2
Loses:12
Last Fight:
Hunico d. Randy Orton, El Polaco, Edgar
Achievements
»First ever NWE Tag Team Champion (w/ CM PUNK as INNORMAL) (1x)
»Intercontinental Champion (1x)
»Hardcore Championship (1x)
»No. 1 Contender to Global Championship
»No. 1 Contender to World Heavyweight Championship (2x)
»Fight of the Year 2009 - vs Cody Rhodes
»Clash General Manager (Winning on Fallen Souls I)
"I am the killer of hopes, the killer of dreams"
Offline
6 Man Elimination Chamber Match for World Heavyweight Championship Title
Nick Taylor (c) vs Kurt Maxim vs The Rock vs Steve Austin vs BJ Wyles vs Charles Daavis
Nick
6-Man Elimination Chamber Match for Global Championship Title
Dan Dowson (c) vs Kane vs Mark Henry vs Max Heat vs Chris Jericho vs Jeff Jarrett
Dan
Hell in a Cell Match
Gangrel vs Scott Sabim
Scott
6-Man Light Heavyweight Championship Steel Cage 25-minute Scramble Match
Chris Dowson vs Dolph Ziggler vs R-Truth vs Brett DiBiase vs Mike JariS vs Jack Bryan
Brett
6-Man Elimination Chamber Match for No. 1 Contender to NWE Championship Title
Arato Brix vs. David Philips vs. Chris Fehn vs. Randy Orton vs. Marc Peżan vs. Ablazir
---
Steel Cage Match for NWE Championship Title
Matt "Leviathan" Levsky vs. "Unknown"
Matt
6-Man Steel Cage Gauntlet Match for Television Championship Title
Luke Brown (c) vs. Alex Cobra vs. Max Cooper vs. Remik Pudzianowski vs, Kurt Angle vs. Wayne Brown
Remik
Steel Cage Match for Hardcore Championship Title
Grzesiek Klon (c) vs. Cody Rhodes
Grzesiek
Dog Collar Match
Ryan Kennedy VS Raven
Raven
Single Non-Title Match
Kenneth Matthews VS Patrick Payne
Payne
Offline
Nick Taylor
Dan Dowson
Sabim
Mike JariS
Arato Brix
Leviathan
Pudzian
Grzesiek Klon
Raven
Kenneth Matthews
Offline
Nick Taylor
Dan Dowson
Gangrel
Mike JariS
Arato Brix
Unknown
Pudzian
Klon
Raven
Kenneth Matthews
Mr.Anderson:
"A i jeszcze jedno! Jak byś zostawił NWF, to nie wiem co bym zrobił! NWF bez Peżana to nie to samo"
xD
Offline
Nick Taylor
Dan Dowson
Gangrel
Chris Dowson
David Philips
Matt Levsky
Luke Brown
Grzesiek Klon
Raven
Kenneth Mathews
Wayne Brown
1 w - 0 nc - 2 l
Last Match: Vacant def. Maven, Floyd Tucker, MVP, Nick Jeffers, Wayne Brown, Harley Mikelson, The Crow, Michael Machin, Dominic Stranzl
(1x Television Champion)
Offline
6 Man Elimination Chamber Match for World Heavyweight Championship Title
Nick Taylor (c) vs Kurt Maxim vs The Rock vs Steve Austin vs BJ Wyles vs Charles Daavis
6-Man Elimination Chamber Match for Global Championship Title
Dan Dowson (c) vs Kane vs Mark Henry vs Max Heat vs Chris Jericho vs Jeff Jarrett
Hell in a Cell Match
Gangrel vs Scott Sabim
6-Man Light Heavyweight Championship Steel Cage 25-minute Scramble Match
Chris Dowson vs Dolph Ziggler vs R-Truth vs Brett DiBiase vs Mike JariS vs Jack Bryan - nie typuje
6-Man Elimination Chamber Match for No. 1 Contender to NWE Championship Title
Arato Brix vs. David Philips vs. Chris Fehn vs. Randy Orton vs. Marc Peżan vs. Ablazir
Steel Cage Match for NWE Championship Title
Matt "Leviathan" Levsky vs. "Unknown"
6-Man Steel Cage Gauntlet Match for Television Championship Title
Luke Brown (c) vs. Alex Cobra vs. Max Cooper vs. Remik Pudzianowski vs. Kurt Angle vs. Wayne Brown
Steel Cage Match for Hardcore Championship Title
Grzesiek Klon (c) vs. Cody Rhodes
Dog Collar Match
Ryan Kennedy VS Raven
Single Non-Title Match
Kenneth Matthews VS Patrick Payne
Character Card:
Gary Allen
Streak:
Win: 6 Draw: 0 Lose: 3
Last Match:
Clash #14: Best of 5 Series for IC Title: Gary Allen vs. Fallen - Win via pinfall
Offline
6 Man Elimination Chamber Match for World Heavyweight Championship Title
Nick Taylor (c) vs Kurt Maxim vs The Rock vs Steve Austin vs BJ Wyles vs Charles Daavis
6-Man Elimination Chamber Match for Global Championship Title
Dan Dowson (c) vs Kane vs Mark Henry vs Max Heat vs Chris Jericho vs Jeff Jarrett
Hell in a Cell Match
Gangrel vs Scott Sabim
6-Man Light Heavyweight Championship Steel Cage 25-minute Scramble Match
Chris Dowson vs Dolph Ziggler vs R-Truth vs Brett DiBiase vs Mike JariS vs Jack Bryan
6-Man Elimination Chamber Match for No. 1 Contender to NWE Championship Title
Arato Brix vs. David Philips vs. Chris Fehn vs. Randy Orton vs. Marc Peżan vs. Ablazir
Steel Cage Match for NWE Championship Title
Matt "Leviathan" Levsky vs. "Unknown"
6-Man Steel Cage Gauntlet Match for Television Championship Title
Luke Brown (c) vs. Alex Cobra vs. Max Cooper vs. Remik Pudzianowski vs, Kurt Angle vs. Wayne Brown
Steel Cage Match for Hardcore Championship Title
Grzesiek Klon (c) vs. Cody Rhodes
Dog Collar Match
Ryan Kennedy VS Raven
Single Non-Title Match
Kenneth Matthews VS Patrick Payne
And he's the man, the man who brought hardcore to NWE
Offline
6 Man Elimination Chamber Match for World Heavyweight Championship Title
Nick Taylor (c) vs Kurt Maxim vs The Rock vs Steve Austin vs BJ Wyles vs Charles Daavis
6-Man Elimination Chamber Match for Global Championship Title
Dan Dowson (c) vs Kane vs Mark Henry vs Max Heat vs Chris Jericho vs Jeff Jarrett
Hell in a Cell Match
Gangrel vs Scott Sabim
6-Man Light Heavyweight Championship Steel Cage 25-minute Scramble Match
Chris Dowson vs Dolph Ziggler vs R-Truth vs Brett DiBiase vs Mike JariS vs Jack Bryan
6-Man Elimination Chamber Match for No. 1 Contender to NWE Championship Title
Arato Brix vs. David Philips vs. Chris Fehn vs. Randy Orton vs. Marc Peżan vs. Ablazir
Steel Cage Match for NWE Championship Title
Matt "Leviathan" Levsky vs. "Unknown"
6-Man Steel Cage Gauntlet Match for Television Championship Title
Luke Brown (c) vs. Alex Cobra vs. Max Cooper vs. Remik Pudzianowski vs, Kurt Angle vs. Wayne Brown
Steel Cage Match for Hardcore Championship Title
Grzesiek Klon (c) vs. Cody Rhodes
Dog Collar Match
Ryan Kennedy VS Raven
Single Non-Title Match
Kenneth Matthews VS Patrick Payne
Offline
6 Man Elimination Chamber Match for World Heavyweight Championship Title
Nick Taylor (c) vs Kurt Maxim vs The Rock vs Steve Austin vs BJ Wyles vs Charles Daavis
Winner : Nick Taylor
6-Man Elimination Chamber Match for Global Championship Title
Dan Dowson (c) vs Kane vs Mark Henry vs Max Heat vs Chris Jericho vs Jeff Jarrett
Winner : .... Dan Dowson
Hell in a Cell Match
Gangrel vs Scott Sabim
Winner : Scott Sabim
6-Man Light Heavyweight Championship Steel Cage 25-minute Scramble Match
Chris Dowson vs Dolph Ziggler vs R-Truth vs Brett DiBiase vs Mike JariS vs Jack Bryan
Winner : Chris Dowson
6-Man Elimination Chamber Match for No. 1 Contender to NWE Championship Title
Arato Brix vs. David Philips vs. Chris Fehn vs. Randy Orton vs. Marc Peżan vs. Ablazir
Winner : David Philips
Steel Cage Match for NWE Championship Title
Matt "Leviathan" Levsky vs. "Unknown"
Winner : Matt Levsky
6-Man Steel Cage Gauntlet Match for Television Championship Title
Luke Brown (c) vs. Alex Cobra vs. Max Cooper vs. Remik Pudzianowski vs, Kurt Angle vs. Wayne Brown
Winner : Luke Brown
Steel Cage Match for Hardcore Championship Title
Grzesiek Klon (c) vs. Cody Rhodes
Winner : Cody Rhodes
Dog Collar Match
Ryan Kennedy VS Raven
Winner : Raven
Single Non-Title Match
Kenneth Matthews VS Patrick Payne
Winner : Patrick Payne
Chris Lexnat
Wygrane : 0
Przegrane : 2
Remisy : 0
Osiągnięcia
Pasy :
Offline